TDP's First List with 115 MLA Candidates

Mon 11th Mar 2019 04:06 PM

TDP's First List of MLA Candidates Released

TDP's First List with 115 MLA Candidates
TDP's First List with 115 MLA Candidates
Sponsored links

Tdp has released its first list of 115 MLA candidates on Monday. Checkout the following. 

Srikakulam district

Icchapuram - Bendalam Ashok

Palasa - Gouthu Sirisha

Tekkali - Atchannaidu

Narasannapeta - Ramana Murthy

Amudalavalasa - Kuna Ravikumar

Srikakulam - Gandi Lakshmi Devi

Raajaam - Kondru Murali

Yeccharla - Kala Venkat Rao

Vizianagaram district

Bobbili - Sujay Krishna Ranga Rao

S.Kota - Kolla Lalitha Kumari

Saaluru - Bhanj Dev 

Visakhapatnam district

Vizag East - Velagapudi Ramakrishna

Vizag South - Vasupalli Ganesh

Vizag West - Gana Babu

Gajuvaka - Palla Srinivasa Rao

Pedurthi - Bandaru Satyanaranayana Murthy

Yalamanchali - Panchakarla Ramesh

Narsipatnam - Aiyyannapatrudu

Araku - Kidari Sravan Kumar

Paderu - Gaddi Eshwari

East Godavari district

Kakinada Urban - Vanamadi Kondababu

Kakinada Rural - Pilli Anantalakshmi

Peddapuram - Chinna Rajappa

Tuni - Yanamala Krishnudu

JaggamPeta - Jyothula Nehru

Patthipadu - Varupula Raja

Pitapuram - Varma

Rajanagaram - Pendurthi Venkatesh

Rajahmundry Rural - Gorantla Buchaiah Chowdary

Anaparthi - Ramakrishna Reddy

Mandapeta - Jogeshwara Rao

Ramchandrapuram - Thota Trimurthulu

Rajolu - Gollapalli Surya Rao

Kothapeta - Bandaru Satyananda Rao

Mumidivaram - Daatla Subbarao

West Godavari district

Eluru - Badeti Bujji

Denduluru - Chintamaneni Prabhakar

Unguturu - Ganni Veeranjaneyulu

Narsapuram - Madhava Naidu

Achanta - Pithani Satyanarayana

Undi - Sivarama Raju

Tanuku - Arumilli Radhakrishna

Palakollu - Rama Naidu

Bheemavaram - Pulaparthi Ramanjaneyulu

Thadepalligudem - Eeli Nani

Krishna district

Vijayawada East - Gadde Rammohan

Vijayawada Central - Bonda Uma

Vijayawada West - Shabana Khathun

Jaggaiahpeta - Sriram Thathaiah

Nandigama - Thangirala Soumya

Mailavaram - Devineni Uma

Gannavaram - Vallabhaneni Vamsi

Penamaluru - Bode Prasad

Avanigadda - Mandali Buddha Prasad

Bandaru - Kolla Ravindra

Gudivada - Devineni Avinash

Guntur district

Repalle - Anagani Satyaprasad Goud

Vemuru - Nakka Anand Babu

Ponnuru - Dhulipala Narendra

Tenali - Alapati Raja

Chilakaluripeta - Patthipati Pulla Rao

Gurajala - Yerapathaneni Srinivas

Vinukonda - GV Anajaneyulu

Pedakurapadu - Kommalapati Sridhar

Sattenapalli - Kodela Sivaprasad

Prakasham district

Ongole - Damacharla Janardhan

Giddaluru - Ashok Reddy

Addanki - Gottipati Ravikumar

Parchuru - Eluru Sambasiva Rao

Darshi - Siddha Raghava Rao

Kondepi - Bala Veeranjaneya Swami

Markapuram - Kandula Narayana Reddy

Kandukuru - Pothula Rama Rao

Chirala - Karanam Balaram

Nellore district

Nellore Urban - Narayana

Nellore Rural - Aadala Prabhakar Reddy

Sarvepalli - Somireddy Chandramohan Reddy

Kovvuru - Polamreddy Srinivasa Reddy

Kavali - Beeda Mastan Rao

Venkatagiri - Kurugondla Ramakrishna

Athmakuru - Bollineni Krishnaiah

Guduru - Pasham Sunil

Kadapa district

Rajampeta - Bathyala Chengal Rayudu

Railway Koduru - Narasimha Prasad

Raayachoti - Ramesh Kumar Reddy

Mydakuru - Putta Sudhakar Yadav

Kamalapuram - Puttha Narasimha Reddy

Jammalamadugu - Rama Subba Reddy

Pulivendula - Satish Reddy 

Kurnool district

Done - KE PratapPatthikonda - KE Shyam Babu

Mantralayam - Thikkareddy

Emmiganuru - BV Jayanageswara Reddy

Banagaanapalli - BC Janardhan Reddy

Allagadda - Akhila Priya

Panyam - Gouru Charitha Reddy

Srisailam - Budda Rajasekhar Reddy

Nandyal - Bhuma Brahmananda Reddy

Anantapur district

Anantapur City - Prabhakar Chowdary

Tadipatri - JC Ashmith Reddy

Uravakonda - Paiyyavula Keshav

Rayadurgam - Kalva Srinivasulu

Hindupuram - Nandamuri Balakrishna

Raptadu - Paritala Sunitha

Dharmavaram - Gonuguntla Suryanarayana

Penugonda - DK Parthasarathi

Madakasira - Veeranna

Puttaparthi - Palle Raghunath Reddy

Chittoor district

Pileru - Nalluri Kishore Kumar Reddy

Punganuru - Anisha Reddy

Kuppam - Nara Chandrababu Naidu

Palamaneru - Amarnath Reddy

Chandragiri - Pulavarthi Nani

Chittoor - Satya Prabha

Tirupathi - Mannuru Suguna

Sponsored links