Survey: Telangana Elections Winners List!

Mon 03rd Dec 2018 06:08 PM

Survey: Telangana elections Winners List, Real or Fake?

Survey: Telangana Elections Winners List
Survey: Telangana Elections Winners List
Sponsored links

According to highly placed sources, an exclusive survey was reportedly conducted by a key politician of Telugu states and the survey list was submitted to a top Telugu news channel's head. Following is the list of winners for Telangana elections. 

ADILABAD:

* Sirpur..Palvayi Harish (Congress)

* Khanapur--Rekha Nayak (TRS)

* Bellampalli..Durgam Chinnaiah (TRS)

* Chennuru--Balka Suman (TRS)

* Manchiryal..Diwakar Rao (TRS)

* Nirmal..Indrakaran Reddy (TRS)

* Both..Baburao Rathod (TRS)

* Muthol..Vithal Reddy (TRS)

* Asifabad..Atram Sakku (Congress)

* Adilabad..Jogu Ramanna (TRS)

KARIM NAGAR:

* Korutla Kalvakuntla Vidya Sagar Rao (TRS)

* Jagityala..Dr Sanjay (TRS)

* Dharmapuri..Koppula Eeshwar (TRS)

* Mandhani..Putta Madhukar (TRS)

* Ramagundam..Korukanti Chandar (TRS)

* Peddapalli..Vijaya Ramarao (Congress)

* Karim Nagar..Gangula Kamalakar (TRS)

* Choppadandi..Ravishankar (TRS)

* Vemulawada..Chennamaneni Ramesh (TRS)

* Sirisilla..KTR (TRS)

* Manakonduru..Addepalli Mohan (Congress)

* Hujurabad..Eetela Rajendar (TRS)

* Husnabad..Odithala Satish (TRS)

NIZAMABAD:

* Armore..Jeevan Reddy (TRS)

* Balkonda..Vemula Prashanth Reddy (TRS)

* Bodhan..Shakeel (TRS)

* Nizamabad Urban..Ganesh Guptha (TRS)

* Nizamabad Rural..Bhupathi Reddy (Congress)

* Bansuwada..Pocharam Srinivasa Reddy (TRS)

* Jukkal..Hanmanthu Shinde (TRS)

* Kamareddy..Gampa Gowardhan (TRS)

* Ellareddy..Enugu Ravinder Reddy (TRS)

MEDAK:

* Narsapur..Sunitha Laxmareddy (Congress)

* Narayan Khed..Bhupal Reddy (TRS)

* Sangareddy..Chinta Prabhakar (TRS)

* Anthol..Chanti Kranthi Kiran (TRS)

* Jaheerabad..Manik Rao (TRS)

* Patanchervu..Mahipal Reddy (TRS)

* Dubbaka..Ramalinga Reddy (TRS)

* Gajwel..KCR (TRS)

* Siddipeta..T Harish Rao (TRS)

* Medak..Padma Devender Reddy (TRS)

WARANGAL:

* Warangal East..Nannapuneni Devender (TRS)

* Warangal West...Vinaya Bhaskar (TRS)

* Mulugu..Anasuya (Congress)

* Bhupalapalli..Madhusudanachari (TRS)

* Janagam..Yadagiri Reddy (TRS)

* Palakurthi..Dayakar Rao (TRS)

* Vardhanna Peta..Ramesh (TRS)

* Parakala..Dharmareddy (TRS)

* Narsampeta..Sudarsana Reddy (TRS)

* Dornakal..Redyanayak (TRS)

* Manpur..Rajaiah (TRS)

* Mahaboobabad..Shankar Nayak (TRS)

MAHABOOB NAGAR:

* Gadwala..Krishna Mohan Reddy (TRS)

* Kalvakurthi..Achari (BJP)

* Kodangal..Narender Reddy (TRS)

* Alampur..Abraham (TRS)

* Kollapur..Krishna Rao (TRS)

* Mahboob Nagar..Srinivas Goud (TRS)

* Narayanpet..Shiva Kumar Reddy (Independent)

* Nagar Kurnool..M Janardhan Reddy (TRS)

* Vanaparthi..Niranjanreddy (TRS)

* Achampeta..Balaraju (TRS)

* Makhthal..Rammohan Reddy (TRS)

* Devarakarra..Venkateswara Reddy (TRS)

* Shad Nagar..Prathap (Congress)

* Jadcharla..Lakshmareddy (TRS)

NALGONDA:

* Kodada..Mallayya Yadav (TRS)

* Hujoor Nagar..Saidi Reddy (TRS)

* Miryalguda..Bhaskar (TRS)

* Nagarjuna Sagar..Nomula Narsimhayya (TRS)

* Devarakonda..Ravindra Kumar (TRS)

* Nalgonda..Bhupal Reddy (TRS)

* Munugodu..Prabhakar Reddy (TRS)

* Nakirekal..Veeresam (TRS)

* Bhuvanagiri..Sekhar Reddy (TRS)

* Aler..Goud (Congress)

* Suryapet..Jagadeesh Reddy (TRS)

* Thungathurthi..Kishore (TRS)

KHAMMAM:

* Paler..Thummala Nageswara Rao (TRS)

* Madhira..Bhatti Vikramarka (Congress)

* Sathupalli..Venkata Veerayya (TDP)

* Khammam..Ajay (TRS)

* Vaira..Vijaya Bhai (CPI)

* Bhadrachalam..Baburao (CPM)

* Illendu..Kanakayya (TRS)

* Aswarao Peta..Nageswara Rao (TDP

* Pinapaka..Venkateswarlu (TRS)

* Kotha Gudem..Venkateswara Rao (Congress)

RANGAREDDY:

* Medchal..Mallareddy (TRS)

* Malkajgiri..Hanmantharao (TRS)

* Kuthullapur..Vivekananda Goud (TRS)

* Kukatpalli..Krishnarao (TRS)

* Uppal..Subhash Reddy (TRS)

* Ibrahimpatnam..Kishan Reddy (TRS)

* LB Nagar..Ram Mohan Goud (TRS)

* Maheswaram..Sabitha Indrareddy (Congress)

* Rajendra Nagar..Prakash Goud (TRS)

* Serlingampalli..Gandhi (TRS)

* Chevella..Yadayya (TRS)

* Parigi..Maheswara Reddy (TRS)

* Vikarabad..Gaddam Prasad (Congress)

* Thandur..Mahender Reddy (TRS)

HYDERABAD:

* Musheerabad..Gopal (TRS)

* Malakpet..Ahmad (MIM)

* Ambarpeta..Venkatesh (TRS)

* Khairathabad..Shravan (TRS)

* Jubilee Hills..Gopinadh (TRS)

* Sanath Nagar..Thalasani (TRS)

* Nampalli.Jaffer (MIM)

* Kharwan..Mohiuddin (MIM)

* Ghosha Mahal..Raja Singh (BJP)

* Charminar..Ahmad Khan (MIM)

* Chandrayana Gutta..Akbaruddin Owaisi (MIM)

* Yakutpura..Ahmad Pasha (MIM)

* Bahdurpura..Mozam Khan (MIM)

* Secunderabad..Padma Goud (TRS)

* Cantonment..Sayanna (TRS)

CONSOLIDATED REPORT:

-------------------------------------

TRS....92

CONGRESS..12

MIM....7

BJP...1

TDP..2

TDP..2

CPI...1

CPM...1

INDEPENDENTS..1

Sponsored links